Section Image

Avivit Stilman

Lokation
11 Closed Sales
$4.4M Total Value
$315K - $650K Price Range
$404K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Avivit

Caring, patient and knowledgable realtor. Committed to helping clients find their home. Specializing in first time renters/buyers and investors. English, Spanish and Hebrew speaking.
Home Types: Condo, Townhouse, House
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,039,000
Average Sale Price
$519,500
Price Range
$414K - $625K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,039,000
Average Sale Price
$519,500
Price Range
$414K - $625K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$4,444,000
Average Sale Price
$404,000
Price Range
$205K - $650K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Avivit's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Avivit Stilman