-
Bruce Hull
Bruce Hull
Lake Homes Realty
(865) 737-4206
103 Total Sales
2 in Baneberry
$72K - $95K Price Range
-
Ralph Harvey
Ralph Harvey
LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM
(561) 467-7851
10,191 Total Sales
2 in Baneberry
$5K - $8K Price Range
-
Julie Meade
Julie Meade
Southern Charm Homes
(423) 397-4750
22 Total Sales
2 in Baneberry
$23K - $30K Price Range
-
Robbie Carpenter
Robbie Carpenter
MG Rise Real Estate Group
(423) 690-7876
27 Total Sales
2 in Baneberry
$8K - $15K Price Range
-
REBECCA EDMONDS
REBECCA EDMONDS
Reciprocal Lakeway
(865) 999-0128
52 Total Sales
2 in Baneberry
$500K - $1.2M Price Range
-
Brian Keller
Brian Keller
Reciprocal Lakeway
(865) 409-1523
123 Total Sales
2 in Baneberry
$13K - $258K Price Range
-
Samantha Bennett
Samantha Bennett
MG Rise Real Estate Group
(574) 281-9525
27 Total Sales
2 in Baneberry
$8K - $25K Price Range
-
Laura Stoddard
Laura Stoddard
United Real Estate Solutions
(865) 317-9814
32 Total Sales
2 in Baneberry
$3K - $4K Price Range
-
James 'Jamey' Vaughn
James 'Jamey' Vaughn
RE/MAX Real Estate Ten Midtown
(423) 616-1022
192 Total Sales
2 in Baneberry
$69K - $70K Price Range
-
Brian McAmis
Brian McAmis
Century 21 Legacy
(423) 524-9973
351 Total Sales
2 in Baneberry
$470,000 Price Range
-
Dave Smith
Dave Smith
A Team Real Estate Professionals
(423) 445-7408
117 Total Sales
2 in Baneberry
$377K - $450K Price Range
-
Michael Fredieu
Michael Fredieu
Greater Impact Realty
(224) 477-2956
1 Total Sale
1 in Baneberry
$7,500 Price
-
Lenore Downer
Lenore Downer
Wallace
(865) 999-0509
36 Total Sales
1 in Baneberry
$9,000 Price
-
Melissa Williams
Melissa Williams
Mountaineer Realty LLC
(931) 400-8569
67 Total Sales
1 in Baneberry
$22,500 Price
-
Angie Queen
Angie Queen
United Real Estate Solutions
(865) 601-2441
87 Total Sales
1 in Baneberry
$450,000 Price
-
Jennifer Cook
Jennifer Cook
Keller Williams Signature
(865) 800-3662
421 Total Sales
1 in Baneberry
$450,000 Price
-
Bryan Harris
Bryan Harris
Tennessee Life Real Estate Professionals
(865) 375-8913
54 Total Sales
1 in Baneberry
$25,000 Price
-
Laura Slyman
Laura Slyman
Slyman Auction
(865) 507-2933
294 Total Sales
1 in Baneberry
$205,000 Price
-
Dennis Brooks
Dennis Brooks
Mountain Home Realty
(865) 507-1891
206 Total Sales
1 in Baneberry
$269,900 Price
-
Leandra Lorber
Leandra Lorber
Tennessee Tuesdee Real Estate
(607) 601-2755
47 Total Sales
1 in Baneberry
$137,500 Price
-
eric jones
eric jones
CURB Realty
(813) 694-8962
25 Total Sales
1 in Baneberry
$260,000 Price
-
Krista DeCarmine
Krista DeCarmine
TN Smoky Mtn Realty
(865) 622-5154
267 Total Sales
1 in Baneberry
$8,250 Price
-
Tracy King
Tracy King
Your Home Sold Guaranteed Real
(865) 672-8298
761 Total Sales
1 in Baneberry
$539,900 Price
-
Randy Hobbs
Randy Hobbs
Wallace
(865) 505-2845
74 Total Sales
1 in Baneberry
$765,000 Price
-
Jamey Southerland
Jamey Southerland
Keller Williams Properties
(423) 690-7257
85 Total Sales
1 in Baneberry
$225,000 Price
-
Judy Brewton
Judy Brewton
Realty Executives Associates
(865) 507-1979
88 Total Sales
1 in Baneberry
$368,000 Price
-
DAVID NOE
DAVID NOE
Reciprocal Lakeway
(423) 455-5993
17 Total Sales
1 in Baneberry
$5,999 Price
-
JIM WILLIAMS
JIM WILLIAMS
Lake Homes Realty
(865) 507-1642
104 Total Sales
1 in Baneberry
$5,000 Price
-
Jerry Baugh
Jerry Baugh
Reciprocal Lakeway
(865) 999-0952
27 Total Sales
1 in Baneberry
$6,500 Price
-
DARLENE REEVES-KLINE
DARLENE REEVES-KLINE
ReMax Between The Lakes
(423) 690-7749
62 Total Sales
1 in Baneberry
$240,000 Price
-
Beth Mooney
Beth Mooney
Wallace
(928) 223-4566
38 Total Sales
1 in Baneberry
$800,000 Price
-
Lance Gatlin
Lance Gatlin
Keller Williams Properties
(865) 375-9101
135 Total Sales
1 in Baneberry
$375,000 Price
-
David Hayes
David Hayes
Hayes & Associates
(865) 350-5814
29 Total Sales
1 in Baneberry
$305,000 Price
-
Amanda Marr
Amanda Marr
KW Johnson City
(423) 444-0609
52 Total Sales
1 in Baneberry
$340,000 Price
-
John Ricker
John Ricker
RE/MAX Real Estate Ten Midtown
(423) 690-7565
171 Total Sales
1 in Baneberry
$24,000 Price
-
Michelle Davis
Michelle Davis
CENTURY 21 Legacy
(423) 226-5134
92 Total Sales
1 in Baneberry
$380,000 Price
-
Tishia Morris
Tishia Morris
Firefly Realty & Rentals, LLC
(865) 346-5826
27 Total Sales
1 in Baneberry
$400,000 Price
-
Roger McCarter
Roger McCarter
Marty Loveday & Associates Of Seymour
(865) 344-6461
24 Total Sales
1 in Baneberry
$221,450 Price
-
Beth Kochoian
Beth Kochoian
Crye-Leike Realtors
(865) 507-2764
90 Total Sales
1 in Baneberry
$25,000 Price
-
Shana Wilcox
Shana Wilcox
CENTURY 21 Legacy
(423) 560-6596
247 Total Sales
1 in Baneberry
$380,000 Price
-
Aaron McMahan
Aaron McMahan
Daybreak Property Holdings
(865) 800-0984
53 Total Sales
1 in Baneberry
$190,000 Price
-
Steven Dillinger
Steven Dillinger
Reciprocal Lakeway
(423) 616-8877
100 Total Sales
1 in Baneberry
$15,000 Price
-
Emily Sexton
Emily Sexton
Keller Williams Properties
(423) 690-7253
158 Total Sales
1 in Baneberry
$95,000 Price
-
Janet Norton
Janet Norton
Greater Impact Realty Lakeway
(865) 500-5321
74 Total Sales
1 in Baneberry
$375,000 Price
-
Joseph Taylor
Joseph Taylor
Taylor Real Estate Firm, LLC
(865) 500-5501
74 Total Sales
1 in Baneberry
$258,000 Price
-
Tina Webb
Tina Webb
Prime Mountain Properties
(865) 413-4112
39 Total Sales
1 in Baneberry
$575,000 Price
-
Karen Lay
Karen Lay
Prime Mountain Properties
(865) 351-2871
31 Total Sales
1 in Baneberry
$1,290,000 Price
-
Russ Quarles
Russ Quarles
Wilson & Quarles Realty
(865) 424-2562
38 Total Sales
1 in Baneberry
$274,000 Price
Are You a Baneberry, TN Real Estate Agent?
Start connecting with Baneberry buyers and sellers by creating your Homes.com account. It's fast, easy, and free!