Section Image

Barbara Lumbra

Century 21 Highview Realty
36 Closed Sales
$6.9M Total Value
$115K - $434K Price Range
$190.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Barbara

Home Types: Manufactured, House, Lot/Land, Commercial, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$330,000
Average Sale Price
$330,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$764,000
Average Sale Price
$382,000
Price Range
$330K - $434K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$108,000
Average Sale Price
$54,000
Price Range
$28K - $80K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
30
Total Value
$5,819,300
Average Sale Price
$193,977
Price Range
$40K - $434K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,042,900
Average Sale Price
$173,817
Price Range
$28K - $380K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Barbara's Listings and Deals

Agent License: New Hampshire 030849

Barbara Lumbra