Section Image

Barrett Pastor

Premiere Plus Realty Company
67 Closed Sales
$38.6M Total Value
$235K - $2.2M Price Range
$576.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Barrett

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse, MultiFamily, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 13

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$275,000
Average Sale Price
$275,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,750,000
Average Sale Price
$916,667
Price Range
$565K - $1.6M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$454,000
Average Sale Price
$227,000
Price Range
$179K - $275K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,750,000
Average Sale Price
$916,667
Price Range
$565K - $1.6M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$7,476,900
Average Sale Price
$467,306
Price Range
$179K - $750K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
51
Total Value
$31,124,322
Average Sale Price
$610,281
Price Range
$195K - $2.2M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Barrett's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida NAPLES-524504067
Agent Photo

Barrett Pastor