Section Image

Barry Valcarcel

Century 21 Prime South
4 Closed Sales
$1.3M Total Value
$220K - $510K Price Range
$327.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Barry

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 14

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $510,000
Average Sale Price $510,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $510,000
Average Sale Price $510,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals 4
Total Value $1,310,000
Average Sale Price $327,500
Price Range $220K - $510K

Barry's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Tennessee 325216

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Barry Valcarcel, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Barry Valcarcel sold in Chattanooga, TN?

What is Barry Valcarcel's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Barry Valcarcel serve?

How can I contact Barry Valcarcel?

Agent Photo

Barry Valcarcel