Section Image

Bay Shahryar

First Team Real Estate
4 Closed Sales
$3M Total Value
$530K - $950K Price Range
$737.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Bay

Home Types: Condo, House, Townhouse, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,565,000
Average Sale Price
$782,500
Price Range
$615K - $950K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,385,000
Average Sale Price
$692,500
Price Range
$530K - $855K

Bay's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California #01983239
Agent Photo

Bay Shahryar