Section Image

Beau La Fleur

Keller Williams Ann Arbor
28 Closed Sales
$7.9M Total Value
$165K - $580K Price Range
$282.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Beau

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Condo, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$941,000
Average Sale Price
$313,667
Price Range
$201K - $380K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$683,000
Average Sale Price
$341,500
Price Range
$238K - $445K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,631,000
Average Sale Price
$271,833
Price Range
$110K - $380K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,563,000
Average Sale Price
$312,600
Price Range
$30K - $580K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$4,266,000
Average Sale Price
$304,714
Price Range
$75K - $580K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$3,639,000
Average Sale Price
$259,929
Price Range
$30K - $580K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Beau's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Michigan 6501442431

Beau La Fleur