Section Image

Becky McDonell

Landmark Realty
2 Closed Sales
$307K Total Value
$87K - $220K Price Range
$153.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Becky

Home Types: House

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$220,000
Average Sale Price
$220,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$220,000
Average Sale Price
$220,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$87,000
Average Sale Price
$87,000

Neighborhoods Becky is Experienced In

Becky's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Missouri 475125232

Becky McDonell