Section Image

Ben Cadman

Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne
19 Closed Sales
$9.1M Total Value
$299.2K - $1.4M Price Range
$480.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Ben

Home Types: Townhouse, House, Condo

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,170,000
Average Sale Price
$585,000
Price Range
$430K - $740K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,983,550
Average Sale Price
$495,888
Price Range
$299K - $895K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$3,466,500
Average Sale Price
$577,750
Price Range
$169K - $1.4M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,888,550
Average Sale Price
$481,425
Price Range
$299K - $895K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$4,606,500
Average Sale Price
$511,833
Price Range
$169K - $1.4M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$4,528,550
Average Sale Price
$452,855
Price Range
$299K - $895K

Ben's Listings and Deals

Agent License: New Jersey 2335300

Ben Cadman