Section Image

Ben Urricelqui

Shasta Land Services
14 Closed Sales
$7.6M Total Value
$345K - $1.2M Price Range
$540K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Ben

Home Types: MultiFamily, Lot/Land, House
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$365,000
Average Sale Price
$365,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,565,000
Average Sale Price
$782,500
Price Range
$465K - $1.1M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$790,000
Average Sale Price
$395,000
Price Range
$365K - $425K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,565,000
Average Sale Price
$782,500
Price Range
$465K - $1.1M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$3,386,000
Average Sale Price
$564,333
Price Range
$365K - $1.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$4,174,000
Average Sale Price
$521,750
Price Range
$345K - $1.1M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Ben's Listings and Deals

Ben Urricelqui