Section Image

Ben Webb

Atlantic Real Estate Brokers, LLC
48 Closed Sales
$15.8M Total Value
$185K - $1.2M Price Range
$328.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Ben

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Condo, Manufactured, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,023,000
Average Sale Price
$505,750
Price Range
$255K - $1.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,335,000
Average Sale Price
$667,500
Price Range
$235K - $1.1M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$4,295,000
Average Sale Price
$429,500
Price Range
$250K - $1.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,610,000
Average Sale Price
$536,667
Price Range
$235K - $1.1M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
30
Total Value
$9,751,200
Average Sale Price
$325,040
Price Range
$69K - $1.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
18
Total Value
$6,014,800
Average Sale Price
$334,156
Price Range
$130K - $1.1M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Ben's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 387277
Agent Photo

Ben Webb