Section Image

Benjamin Wong

Sterling Royal Real Estate
5 Closed Sales
$3M Total Value
$410K - $800K Price Range
$606.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Benjamin

Home Types: House
Languages Spoken: English, Chinese
Years of Experience: 22

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$610,000
Average Sale Price
$610,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,824,000
Average Sale Price
$608,000
Price Range
$479K - $735K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,210,000
Average Sale Price
$605,000
Price Range
$410K - $800K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Benjamin's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 01300055
Agent Photo

Benjamin Wong