Section Image

Bernard Faigenbaum

Bernard D Faigenbaum Real Estate Broker
15 Closed Sales
$8.4M Total Value
$210K - $1.6M Price Range
$562.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Bernard

Home Types: Townhouse, Condo, House
Years of Experience: 17

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$688,000
Average Sale Price
$344,000
Price Range
$258K - $430K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$832,000
Average Sale Price
$416,000
Price Range
$285K - $547K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,438,000
Average Sale Price
$479,333
Price Range
$258K - $750K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$3,338,500
Average Sale Price
$556,417
Price Range
$183K - $1.6M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$3,559,500
Average Sale Price
$593,250
Price Range
$258K - $930K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$4,874,000
Average Sale Price
$541,556
Price Range
$183K - $1.6M

Bernard's Listings and Deals

Bernard Faigenbaum