Section Image

Beverly Rushing

McIntosh & Associates
18 Closed Sales
$5.2M Total Value
$150K - $685K Price Range
$288.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Beverly

Home Types: House, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 27

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,144,000
Average Sale Price
$572,000
Price Range
$459K - $685K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$479,900
Average Sale Price
$239,950
Price Range
$180K - $300K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$2,585,000
Average Sale Price
$287,222
Price Range
$135K - $685K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$2,601,299
Average Sale Price
$289,033
Price Range
$127K - $506K

Beverly's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Mississippi S42304

Beverly Rushing