Section Image

Blanca E Lopez

Virtual Properties Realty.com
40 Closed Sales
$12M Total Value
$235K - $427K Price Range
$300.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Blanca E

Home Types: House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$285,000
Average Sale Price
$285,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,207,300
Average Sale Price
$315,329
Price Range
$285K - $369K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$495,000
Average Sale Price
$247,500
Price Range
$210K - $285K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$4,387,200
Average Sale Price
$313,371
Price Range
$85K - $410K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,040,000
Average Sale Price
$260,000
Price Range
$210K - $310K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
36
Total Value
$10,985,896
Average Sale Price
$305,164
Price Range
$85K - $427K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Blanca E's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 403029

Blanca E Lopez