Section Image

Bobby McFarlin

Southern Way Real Estate
2 Closed Sales
$547K Total Value
$260K - $287K Price Range
$273.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Bobby

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 16

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$547,000
Average Sale Price
$273,500
Price Range
$260K - $287K

Neighborhoods Bobby is Experienced In

Bobby's Listings and Deals

Bobby McFarlin