Section Image

Bradley Holubec

NB Elite Realty
17 Closed Sales
$5.8M Total Value
$282K - $526K Price Range
$342K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Bradley

Home Types: House

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$5,097,300
Average Sale Price
$339,820
Price Range
$266K - $526K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$716,000
Average Sale Price
$358,000
Price Range
$342K - $374K

Neighborhoods Bradley is Experienced In

Bradley's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0844509

Bradley Holubec