Section Image

Bradley Smith

LPT REALTY, LLC.
20 Closed Sales
$8.3M Total Value
$190K - $910K Price Range
$416.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Bradley

Home Types: House, Condo, Manufactured, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 12

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$280,000
Average Sale Price
$280,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$534,000
Average Sale Price
$267,000
Price Range
$68K - $466K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,001,000
Average Sale Price
$333,667
Price Range
$280K - $385K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,041,548
Average Sale Price
$510,387
Price Range
$68K - $865K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$3,654,000
Average Sale Price
$406,000
Price Range
$124K - $900K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$4,673,659
Average Sale Price
$424,878
Price Range
$68K - $910K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Bradley's Listings and Deals

Bradley Smith