Section Image

Brandon Good

OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
8 Closed Sales
$4.8M Total Value
$260.1K - $1.4M Price Range
$601.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Brandon

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$815,000
Average Sale Price
$407,500
Price Range
$285K - $530K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,703,000
Average Sale Price
$567,667
Price Range
$368K - $750K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$815,000
Average Sale Price
$407,500
Price Range
$285K - $530K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,703,000
Average Sale Price
$567,667
Price Range
$368K - $750K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,850,000
Average Sale Price
$712,500
Price Range
$285K - $1.4M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,963,100
Average Sale Price
$490,775
Price Range
$260K - $750K

Brandon's Listings and Deals

Brandon Good