Section Image

Brandon Hoda

Hoda & Associates Real Estate, LLC.
29 Closed Sales
$4.8M Total Value
$95K - $315K Price Range
$164.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Brandon

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 20

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$210,000
Average Sale Price
$210,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$305,000
Average Sale Price
$152,500
Price Range
$95K - $210K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$3,018,600
Average Sale Price
$158,874
Price Range
$16K - $305K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$1,759,300
Average Sale Price
$175,930
Price Range
$58K - $315K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Brandon's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Mississippi B23599

Brandon Hoda