Section Image

Brant Graves

Real Broker LLC
9 Closed Sales
$3.5M Total Value
$114K - $1.3M Price Range
$388.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Brant

Home Types: Manufactured, House

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,295,000
Average Sale Price
$1,295,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$820,000
Average Sale Price
$410,000
Price Range
$400K - $420K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,295,000
Average Sale Price
$1,295,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,074,000
Average Sale Price
$296,286
Price Range
$114K - $420K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,425,000
Average Sale Price
$712,500
Price Range
$130K - $1.3M

Brant's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Nevada S.0185640

Brant Graves