Section Image

Bree Smith

BHHS Gateway Real Estate
25 Closed Sales
$11.2M Total Value
$255K - $999K Price Range
$447.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Bree

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 12

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,030,000
Average Sale Price
$515,000
Price Range
$255K - $775K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
24
Total Value
$10,938,400
Average Sale Price
$455,767
Price Range
$130K - $999K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$257,000
Average Sale Price
$257,000

Bree's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Mississippi S50144

Bree Smith