Section Image

Brenda Rivera

Montclair
EXP REALTY, LLC
20 Closed Sales
$8.9M Total Value
$346K - $865K Price Range
$442.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Brenda

Home Types: House, Commercial, Condo, MultiFamily, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,700,500
Average Sale Price
$850,250
Price Range
$850K - $851K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,125,000
Average Sale Price
$562,500
Price Range
$435K - $690K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,700,500
Average Sale Price
$850,250
Price Range
$850K - $851K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$3,330,000
Average Sale Price
$555,000
Price Range
$412K - $865K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,075,500
Average Sale Price
$518,875
Price Range
$188K - $851K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$6,778,250
Average Sale Price
$423,641
Price Range
$155K - $865K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Brenda's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Brenda Rivera