Section Image

Brendan Ehrhart

Coldwell Banker Realty
13 Closed Sales
$15.3M Total Value
$285K - $4.4M Price Range
$1.2M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Brendan

Home Types: Condo, House
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$415,000
Average Sale Price
$415,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$7,777,000
Average Sale Price
$1,944,250
Price Range
$650K - $4.4M

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,140,000
Average Sale Price
$570,000
Price Range
$415K - $725K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$8,527,000
Average Sale Price
$1,705,400
Price Range
$650K - $4.4M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,675,000
Average Sale Price
$668,750
Price Range
$285K - $1.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$12,602,000
Average Sale Price
$1,400,222
Price Range
$650K - $4.4M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Brendan's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3488834

Brendan Ehrhart