Section Image

Brett Matthews

I Deal Real Estate Inc
92 Closed Sales
$24M Total Value
$110K - $927K Price Range
$260.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Brett

Home Types: Condo, House, Townhouse, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 15

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$2,859,965
Average Sale Price
$204,283
Price Range
$51K - $432K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
24
Total Value
$5,490,165
Average Sale Price
$228,757
Price Range
$51K - $927K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
90
Total Value
$23,333,590
Average Sale Price
$259,262
Price Range
$51K - $927K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$620,000
Average Sale Price
$310,000
Price Range
$190K - $430K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Brett's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • NAR - National Association of Realtors
  • e–PRO - Internet Professional
  • SFR - Short Sale & Foreclosure Resource
Agent Photo

Brett Matthews