Section Image

Brian Cutre

Russell Real Estate Services
65 Closed Sales
$16.8M Total Value
$75K - $1.6M Price Range
$258.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Brian

Home Types: MultiFamily, House, Townhouse, Condo
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$567,000
Average Sale Price
$189,000
Price Range
$100K - $295K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$485,000
Average Sale Price
$242,500
Price Range
$235K - $250K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$2,418,400
Average Sale Price
$268,711
Price Range
$100K - $410K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$3,612,000
Average Sale Price
$451,500
Price Range
$208K - $1.6M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
31
Total Value
$7,102,350
Average Sale Price
$229,108
Price Range
$47K - $410K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
34
Total Value
$9,726,000
Average Sale Price
$286,059
Price Range
$75K - $1.6M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Brian's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Brian Cutre