Section Image

Brian Drapp

RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates
94 Closed Sales
$26.9M Total Value
$159.9K - $750K Price Range
$286.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Brian

Brian Drapp is an experienced Real Estate Agent and Investor in the Northern Kentucky and Cincinnati markets. He specializes in helping buyers and sellers put together winning transactions. Brian clients like his knowledge, honest approach and communication style while walking them through what for many ends up being the most expensive investment of their life.
Home Types: House, Commercial, Lot/Land, Multifamily, Condo
Years of Experience: 10
Education: University of Kentucky

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 15
Total Value $3,964,140
Average Sale Price $264,276
Price Range $30K - $415K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 11
Total Value $4,589,100
Average Sale Price $417,191
Price Range $215K - $670K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals 25
Total Value $6,837,040
Average Sale Price $273,482
Price Range $30K - $415K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 21
Total Value $7,475,400
Average Sale Price $355,971
Price Range $165K - $670K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals 57
Total Value $15,534,890
Average Sale Price $272,542
Price Range $30K - $750K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 37
Total Value $11,412,650
Average Sale Price $308,450
Price Range $75K - $670K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Brian's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • NAR - National Association of Realtors
Agent License: Ohio #2018003920 Kentucky #222211

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Brian Drapp, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Brian Drapp sold in Florence, KY?

What is Brian Drapp's track record representing buyers?

What is Brian Drapp's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Brian Drapp serve?

How can I contact Brian Drapp?

Agent Photo

Brian Drapp