Section Image

Brian Flint

Cannon Cleary McGraw
116 Closed Sales
$44.9M Total Value
$182K - $1.3M Price Range
$386.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Brian

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Lot/Land, Multifamily, Mobile Homes
Years of Experience: 20

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 18
Total Value $8,641,500
Average Sale Price $480,083
Price Range $179K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 20
Total Value $8,423,400
Average Sale Price $421,170
Price Range $78K - $1.3M

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals 29
Total Value $12,950,000
Average Sale Price $446,552
Price Range $65K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 29
Total Value $13,183,500
Average Sale Price $454,603
Price Range $78K - $1.3M

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals 62
Total Value $22,965,740
Average Sale Price $370,415
Price Range $65K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 54
Total Value $21,893,266
Average Sale Price $405,431
Price Range $78K - $1.3M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Brian's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Mississippi S-52973

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Brian Flint, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Brian Flint sold in Oxford, MS?

What is Brian Flint's track record representing buyers?

What is Brian Flint's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Brian Flint serve?

How can I contact Brian Flint?

Agent Photo

Brian Flint