Section Image

Brian Gentzle

Suburban Life Realty, Ltd.
126 Closed Sales
$42.5M Total Value
$158K - $1.1M Price Range
$337.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Brian

Home Types: Condo, House, Townhouse, Manufactured, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 11

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$855,000
Average Sale Price
$427,500
Price Range
$400K - $455K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,137,990
Average Sale Price
$448,284
Price Range
$325K - $635K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$4,004,000
Average Sale Price
$444,889
Price Range
$179K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$5,217,990
Average Sale Price
$474,363
Price Range
$215K - $832K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
56
Total Value
$19,577,500
Average Sale Price
$349,598
Price Range
$90K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
70
Total Value
$22,894,620
Average Sale Price
$327,066
Price Range
$28K - $832K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Brian's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Illinois 475163176
Agent Photo

Brian Gentzle