Section Image

Brian Lombardi

West To East Realty Services
19 Closed Sales
$13.1M Total Value
$300K - $1.5M Price Range
$688.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Brian

Home Types: Lot/Land, Townhouse, Condo, House
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,978,500
Average Sale Price
$496,417
Price Range
$19K - $1.5M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$800,000
Average Sale Price
$800,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,983,500
Average Sale Price
$426,214
Price Range
$5K - $1.5M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,309,000
Average Sale Price
$654,500
Price Range
$509K - $800K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$8,223,500
Average Sale Price
$587,393
Price Range
$5K - $1.5M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$4,859,000
Average Sale Price
$971,800
Price Range
$509K - $1.3M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Brian's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 01786209

Brian Lombardi