Section Image

Bridget Holmes

DreamTeam Realty, Inc.
71 Closed Sales
$10.8M Total Value
$70K - $465K Price Range
$152.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Bridget

Home Types: House, Multifamily, Condo, Mobile Homes
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 3
Total Value $169,000
Average Sale Price $56,333
Price Range $34K - $75K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 4
Total Value $994,250
Average Sale Price $248,563
Price Range $161K - $465K

Seller Deals

Total Deals 10
Total Value $1,600,400
Average Sale Price $160,040
Price Range $34K - $315K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 9
Total Value $1,617,250
Average Sale Price $179,694
Price Range $41K - $465K

Seller Deals

Total Deals 48
Total Value $7,263,601
Average Sale Price $151,325
Price Range $21K - $345K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 23
Total Value $3,535,950
Average Sale Price $153,737
Price Range $33K - $465K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Bridget's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Ohio 2021003707

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Bridget Holmes, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Bridget Holmes sold in Maple Heights, OH?

What is Bridget Holmes's track record representing buyers?

What is Bridget Holmes's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Bridget Holmes serve?

How can I contact Bridget Holmes?

Bridget Holmes