Section Image

Bruno Tartarini

Responds Quickly
LPT REALTY, LLC
44 Closed Sales
$13.1M Total Value
$197K - $650K Price Range
$296.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Bruno

I'm an expert real estate agent with LPT Realty, providing home-buyers and sellers with professional, responsive and attentive real estate services. Want an agent who'll really listen to what you want in a home? Need an agent who knows how to effectively market your home so it sells? Give me a call! I'm eager to help and would love to talk to you.
Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse, MultiFamily
Languages Spoken: English, Spanish
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$638,000
Average Sale Price
$319,000
Price Range
$128K - $510K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$4,472,510
Average Sale Price
$344,039
Price Range
$255K - $480K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,776,900
Average Sale Price
$396,700
Price Range
$125K - $600K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
17
Total Value
$5,277,500
Average Sale Price
$310,441
Price Range
$108K - $480K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$5,300,900
Average Sale Price
$331,306
Price Range
$107K - $650K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
28
Total Value
$7,755,316
Average Sale Price
$276,976
Price Range
$65K - $547K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Bruno's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3434601
Agent Photo

Bruno Tartarini

Responds Quickly