Section Image

BRYAN BOND

West One Properties
14 Closed Sales
$7.2M Total Value
$453.5K - $650K Price Range
$515.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About BRYAN

Home Types: House, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 15

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$893,000
Average Sale Price
$446,500
Price Range
$335K - $558K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,195,000
Average Sale Price
$548,750
Price Range
$490K - $650K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$893,000
Average Sale Price
$446,500
Price Range
$335K - $558K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,715,000
Average Sale Price
$543,000
Price Range
$490K - $650K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,473,000
Average Sale Price
$491,000
Price Range
$335K - $580K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$5,742,230
Average Sale Price
$522,021
Price Range
$410K - $650K

BRYAN's Listings and Deals

BRYAN BOND