Section Image

Bryan Campbell

M and M Home group LLC
7 Closed Sales
$3M Total Value
$298K - $540K Price Range
$424.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Bryan

Home Types: House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$515,000
Average Sale Price
$515,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$813,000
Average Sale Price
$406,500
Price Range
$298K - $515K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$317,500
Average Sale Price
$317,500

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,353,000
Average Sale Price
$451,000
Price Range
$298K - $540K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,617,500
Average Sale Price
$404,375
Price Range
$318K - $460K

Bryan's Listings and Deals

Bryan Campbell