Section Image

Bryan Steros

S.H. June & Associates, LLC
33 Closed Sales
$9.3M Total Value
$205K - $469K Price Range
$282.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Bryan

Home Types: House, Condo, Manufactured, Lot/Land, Townhouse, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$639,900
Average Sale Price
$319,950
Price Range
$270K - $370K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,108,900
Average Sale Price
$369,633
Price Range
$270K - $469K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$345,000
Average Sale Price
$345,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$4,605,700
Average Sale Price
$287,856
Price Range
$65K - $469K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
17
Total Value
$4,721,186
Average Sale Price
$277,717
Price Range
$55K - $448K

Bryan's Listings and Deals

Agent License: South Carolina 120251
Agent Photo

Bryan Steros