Section Image

Byron Kline

The Agency
40 Closed Sales
$37.2M Total Value
$200K - $4.7M Price Range
$931.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Byron

Home Types: Condo, House, Townhouse, Other, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 12

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,050,000
Average Sale Price
$525,000
Price Range
$215K - $835K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$5,914,444
Average Sale Price
$739,306
Price Range
$285K - $1.9M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,835,000
Average Sale Price
$472,500
Price Range
$215K - $835K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$6,154,444
Average Sale Price
$683,827
Price Range
$240K - $1.9M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
22
Total Value
$21,080,714
Average Sale Price
$958,214
Price Range
$200K - $4.7M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
18
Total Value
$16,164,166
Average Sale Price
$898,009
Price Range
$240K - $3.6M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Byron's Listings and Deals

Other Experience

First Time Home Buyers, Luxury Homes, Senior Communities
Agent License: Arizona #SA633926000
Agent Photo

Byron Kline