Section Image

Caitlin Benson

Goodwin & Thyne Properties
22 Closed Sales
$20.1M Total Value
$515K - $2.9M Price Range
$912.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Caitlin

Home Types: House, Manufactured, Condo, MultiFamily, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$3,820,000
Average Sale Price
$764,000
Price Range
$515K - $1.1M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$950,000
Average Sale Price
$475,000
Price Range
$250K - $700K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$5,779,550
Average Sale Price
$825,650
Price Range
$515K - $1.1M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$8,559,000
Average Sale Price
$1,069,875
Price Range
$250K - $2.9M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$11,514,550
Average Sale Price
$822,468
Price Range
$515K - $1.3M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Caitlin's Listings and Deals

Caitlin Benson