Section Image

Caleb Serge

Serge Real Estate
40 Closed Sales
$15.5M Total Value
$90K - $1.8M Price Range
$386.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Caleb

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Manufactured, Condo, Townhouse, Commercial
Years of Experience: 17
Education: University of North Carolina at Wilmington

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$590,000
Average Sale Price
$590,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$438,000
Average Sale Price
$438,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,845,000
Average Sale Price
$615,000
Price Range
$155K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,193,000
Average Sale Price
$438,600
Price Range
$390K - $585K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
26
Total Value
$10,348,285
Average Sale Price
$398,011
Price Range
$70K - $1.8M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$5,103,400
Average Sale Price
$364,529
Price Range
$167K - $690K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Caleb's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • NAR - National Association of Realtors
Agent Photo

Caleb Serge