Section Image

Callie Benson

Ross Group Real Estate Service
4 Closed Sales
$594K Total Value
$75K - $175K Price Range
$148.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Callie

Home Types: House

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$250,000
Average Sale Price
$125,000
Price Range
$75K - $175K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$175,000
Average Sale Price
$175,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$418,500
Average Sale Price
$139,500
Price Range
$75K - $175K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$175,000
Average Sale Price
$175,000

Neighborhoods Callie is Experienced In

Callie's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Oklahoma 206517

Callie Benson