Section Image

Cally Vann

Fortune Christie's International Real Estate
2 Closed Sales
$682K Total Value
$159K - $523K Price Range
$341K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Cally

Home Types: Condo
Years of Experience: 2

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$523,000
Average Sale Price
$523,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$682,000
Average Sale Price
$341,000
Price Range
$159K - $523K

Cally's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3599674

Cally Vann