Section Image

Cara Woosley

PJ Morgan Real Estate
5 Closed Sales
$1.1M Total Value
$95K - $366K Price Range
$228.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Cara

Home Types: House, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 13

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$366,000
Average Sale Price
$366,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$831,000
Average Sale Price
$277,000
Price Range
$150K - $366K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$310,000
Average Sale Price
$155,000
Price Range
$95K - $215K

Cara's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Nebraska 20140306
Agent Photo

Cara Woosley