Section Image

Carol Magnuson

Downing Frye Realty Inc.
22 Closed Sales
$10.9M Total Value
$249.9K - $1.5M Price Range
$495.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Carol

Home Types: Condo, House
Years of Experience: 13

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$370,000
Average Sale Price
$370,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$370,000
Average Sale Price
$370,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$709,000
Average Sale Price
$354,500
Price Range
$310K - $399K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$9,939,700
Average Sale Price
$523,142
Price Range
$300K - $1.5M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$958,900
Average Sale Price
$319,633
Price Range
$250K - $399K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Carol's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • NAR - National Association of Realtors
Agent License: Florida NAPLES-249512038
Agent Photo

Carol Magnuson