Section Image

Carol Williams

Easystreet Realty Georgia, Inc.
32 Closed Sales
$4.7M Total Value
$75K - $450K Price Range
$146.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Carol

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Manufactured, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 16

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$333,000
Average Sale Price
$166,500
Price Range
$33K - $300K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$393,000
Average Sale Price
$98,250
Price Range
$30K - $300K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
21
Total Value
$2,671,150
Average Sale Price
$127,198
Price Range
$75K - $340K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$2,015,900
Average Sale Price
$183,264
Price Range
$20K - $450K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Carol's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Carol Williams