Section Image

Casey Commercial Group

SR Commercial Realty
20 Closed Sales
$12.7M Total Value
$120K - $2.6M Price Range
$632.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Casey Commercial

Home Types: Commercial, MultiFamily, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$239,400
Average Sale Price
$239,400

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$2,239,400
Average Sale Price
$1,119,700
Price Range
$239K - $2M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$10,408,900
Average Sale Price
$650,556
Price Range
$120K - $2.6M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,249,900
Average Sale Price
$562,475
Price Range
$300K - $850K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Casey Commercial's Listings and Deals

Casey Commercial Group