Section Image

Catherine Gaither

Responds Quickly
Coldwell Banker Realty
32 Closed Sales
$10.7M Total Value
$210K - $582.5K Price Range
$333.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Catherine

Home Types: House, Condo, Manufactured, Townhouse, MultiFamily

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$955,000
Average Sale Price
$477,500
Price Range
$380K - $575K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$340,000
Average Sale Price
$340,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,230,000
Average Sale Price
$410,000
Price Range
$275K - $575K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$831,000
Average Sale Price
$415,500
Price Range
$340K - $491K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$3,342,762
Average Sale Price
$334,276
Price Range
$169K - $575K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
22
Total Value
$7,320,800
Average Sale Price
$332,764
Price Range
$147K - $583K

Catherine's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3500096

Catherine Gaither

Responds Quickly