Section Image

Cathy Cross

30 Closed Sales
$14.7M Total Value
$313K - $1M Price Range
$491.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Cathy

Home Types: Manufactured, House, Condo, Townhouse, Lot/Land, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 19
Education: Los Medanos College

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,200,000
Average Sale Price
$600,000
Price Range
$400K - $800K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$455,000
Average Sale Price
$455,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,387,000
Average Sale Price
$596,750
Price Range
$400K - $800K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,990,000
Average Sale Price
$497,500
Price Range
$450K - $610K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$6,289,000
Average Sale Price
$571,727
Price Range
$200K - $1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$8,449,125
Average Sale Price
$444,691
Price Range
$70K - $780K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Cathy's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 01311098
Agent Photo

Cathy Cross