Section Image

Cathy Haggard

Idahoan Realty
11 Closed Sales
$3.3M Total Value
$250K - $495K Price Range
$297K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Cathy

Home Types: Manufactured, House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 19

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$288,450
Average Sale Price
$288,450

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$748,450
Average Sale Price
$249,483
Price Range
$135K - $325K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$2,521,950
Average Sale Price
$280,217
Price Range
$124K - $445K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$745,000
Average Sale Price
$372,500
Price Range
$250K - $495K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Cathy's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Idaho SP34242

Cathy Haggard