Section Image

Catina Graham

Inspire Realty
31 Closed Sales
$8M Total Value
$162K - $575K Price Range
$258.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Catina

Home Types: House, Townhouse, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,082,000
Average Sale Price
$270,500
Price Range
$200K - $357K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$585,000
Average Sale Price
$292,500
Price Range
$190K - $395K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,531,000
Average Sale Price
$255,167
Price Range
$200K - $357K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,000,000
Average Sale Price
$333,333
Price Range
$190K - $415K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$3,841,000
Average Sale Price
$256,067
Price Range
$145K - $357K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$4,171,500
Average Sale Price
$260,719
Price Range
$108K - $575K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Catina's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Kansas 2020006046
Agent Photo

Catina Graham