Section Image

Charles Frey

COMPASS INTERNATIONAL ACCESS
2 Closed Sales
$649K Total Value
$238.5K - $410K Price Range
$324.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Charles

Home Types: Commercial, Condo
Years of Experience: 11

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$648,500
Average Sale Price
$324,250
Price Range
$239K - $410K

Charles' Listings and Deals

Charles Frey