Section Image

Chen Tsu Yang

Mimosa Realty, LLC
13 Closed Sales
$6M Total Value
$180K - $1.3M Price Range
$461.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Chen Tsu

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Condo
Years of Experience: 11

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$425,000
Average Sale Price
$425,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$605,000
Average Sale Price
$302,500
Price Range
$180K - $425K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$560,800
Average Sale Price
$560,800

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$3,331,000
Average Sale Price
$416,375
Price Range
$96K - $1.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,665,310
Average Sale Price
$533,062
Price Range
$408K - $750K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Chen Tsu's Listings and Deals

Chen Tsu Yang